Tobacco Baku was involved in the production of tobacco
Company concerned in financial service and engaged in providing all types of leasing.
Star Taxi Ltd.
Company has gained great achievements in the sphere of transport and traffic.
Evsen Group is the most powerful investment group in Azerbaijan. Group investments are expanded in strategic fields of social and economic development of the country and abroad.
All group companies having several years experience and market recognition have made possible that the name and reputation of the group be well known and appreciated not only in the local, but also in the foreign market.
Evsen Group began his broad business activity in Azerbaijan in 1990 and since that time we invested much capital into the state economics, provided thousands of people with work and led various charitable actions.
Hər bir insanın daşıdığı vəzifə və işindən asılı olmayaraq cəmiyyət qarşısında bir məsuliyyəti var. Və bu məsuliyyət hər bir sahədə çalışan insanlar üçün fərqlidir. İş adamının da qarşısında konkret məsuliyyət durur. İş adamının cəmiyyət qarşısında məsuliyyəti yalnız vergilərini vaxtında və düzgün ödəməklə bitmir. Vergi ödəmək dövlət qarşısında vəzifələrin yerinə yetirilməsi deməkdir. Cəmiyyət qarşısında vəzifələr, bir vətəndaş kimi vəzifələr həm də cəmiyyətə faydalı xidmətlər göstərməklə yerinə yetirilir.